Light you up DAIHATSU

DAIHATSU-BADMINTON.COM

  • Twitter
  • Facebook
  • Line
メニュー

DAIHATSU Astec Open

Result

Pekanbaru (4 – 8 April 2017)

Total Participant : 712

List of Champion Winners :

Category Name Club
U-11 Single Male M. Nafis Syiraz PB Teuku Umar Aceh
U-11 Single Female Kavitha Nadjwa Aulia PB Exist Jakarta
U-13 Single Male Fajar Ilham PB APS Palembang
U-13 Single Female Ruzana PB Djarum Kudus
U-15 Single Male Yohanes Bayu Kusumo PB Jaya Raya Sleman
U-15 Double Male Rico / Rizaldi PB Atlanta Padang
U-15 Single Female Aghni Nur Fitri PB Banda Baru Batam
U-15 Double Female Aisyah / Rima PBSI Pasaman/ PB GMBC
U-17 Single Male Surifan Zega PPLP Riau
U-17 Double Male Dimas / Bagus PB Banda Baru/ PB Shamrock
U-17 Single Female Chelyne Aulia Putri PB BRK
U-17 Double Female Sekar / Silvi PB Indocafe / PB Teuku Umar
U-19 Single Male Diovano Arisdo PBSI Sumbar
U-19 Double Male Diovano / Sevio PBSI Sumbar
U-19 Single Female Nur Hafiza PB BRK
U-19 Double Female Dewi / Nur Hafiza PB BRK
Veteran Double Male Admiral / Risdianto Nasdem
photo
photo
photo
Lampung (24 – 28 April 2017)

Total Participant : 442

List of Champion Winners :

Category Name Club
U-11 Single Male Farel Bintang Atmaja PB Sinar Darma
U-11 Single Female Putri Melvina/td> PB Exist
U-13 Single Male Seno Abdulrahman PB Exist
U-13 Single Female Trianisa Kania PB Exist
U-15 Single Male Marcelino Gunawan Asep Suharno Badminton Academy
U-15 Double Male Marcelino / Roy Asep Suharno Badminton Academy
U-15 Single Female Melysa Trias Puspitasari PB Exist
U-15 Double Female Shofi / Trianisa PB Exist
U-17 Single Male Arya Adi Saputra ISTC Berkat Abadi
U-17 Double Male Dimas / Bagus Banda Baru/ Shamrock
U-17 Single Female Hana Farhana Rifka PB Exist
U-19 Single Male Sahlan Rosidi Harmoni Prabumulih
U-19 Double Male Irfan / Sahlan Pusri / Harmonis
U-19 Single Female Hana Sri Najlah PB Exist
U-19 Double Female Meyske / Sesa PB Banda Baru
Veteran Double Male Irsabda / Luthfi PB Handayani / Gaharu
photo
photo
photo
Balikpapan (16 – 20 May 2017)

Total Participant : 410

List of Champion Winners :

Category Name Club
U-11 Single Male M. Afiq Dzakwan Arief PB Djarum
U-11 Single Female Jamilah Wardah PB Terpadu
U-13 Single Male Jaden Abdullah Usman PB Djarum
U-13 Single Female Mutiara Ayu Puspitasari PB Djarum
U-15 Single Male Jonathan Michael Putra PB Tangkas Intiland
U-15 Double Male Gumelar / Ryoga PB Djarum
U-15 Single Female Ruzana PB Djarum
U-15 Double Female Priskilia / Shandy PB Djarum
U-17 Single Male Mordekhay Escobar PB Phanter
U-17 Double Male Mordekhay / Muhammad PB Phanter/ CWIBC
U-17 Single Female Aulia Nazratul Qalbiah PB Terpadu
U-19 Single Male Mochammad Irsyaddullibad PB Hiqua Wima
U-19 Double Male Haikal/ Mochammad Irsyad Hevindo/ Hiqua Wima
Veteran Double Male Marlef / Syafrudin PB Keshab Timur
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
Jakarta (17 – 23 September 2017)

Total Participant : 1,265

List of Champion Winners :

Category Name Club
U-13 Single Male Alwi Farhan PB Exist
U-13 Single Female Natiqotul Wardah Fil Karomah Jaya Raya Jakarta
U-15 Single Male Iqbal Diaz Saputra PB Exist
U-15 Single Female Farica Abela PB Exist
U-17 Single Male Ilmi Taufik Hidayat PB Exist
U-17 Double Male I Putu Pande Sheva/Rahmad J PB Djarum
U-17 Single Female Irgi Apprilla Hizkia Rifa Putri PB Exist
U-17 Double Female Berliona Alma / Jovika Vandaria PB Djarum
U-17 Mixed Double Rahmat Hidayat / Shelandry Vyola PB Djarum
U-19 Single Male Christian Adinata PB Tangkas Intiland
U-19 Double Male Ardy Nugroho / Forverio Rivaldo PB Djarum
U-19 Single Female Maria Septiana Wandini Mutiara Cardinal
U-19 Double Female Dhea Bunga Anjani/Dinda Dwi Jaya Raya Jakarta
U-19 Mixed Double Alif Rafsyah / Rayhan Vania Mutiara Cardinal
Veteran Single Male Alamsyah Asep Suharno Badminton Academy
Veteran Double Male Alwi Mahardika / M. Alfian Firsada Halim, Jakut
Veteran Single Female Jesija Moeljati Shamrock, Medan
Veteran Double Female Dian Fitriani / Nadiya Melati Pertamina Fastron
Veteran Mixed Double Amri Syahnawi / Brigita Marcelia Jaya Raya Jakarta
photo
photo
photo
DAIHATSU astec open 2020
Tournament Overview/Schedule
The 5th DAIHATSU Japan Para-Badminton Championships
“The 5th DAIHATSU Japan Para-Badminton Championships” Report
Tournament Overview/Schedule
BADMINTON TALENT DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMME 2019
BADMINTON TALENT DEVELOPMENT PROGRAMME 2019 A Collaboration Between MOE & PERODUA
The 2nd Ikeda Junior Open Badminton Tournament
The 2nd Ikeda Junior Open Badminton Tournament Report
The 2nd DAIHATSU Kurume Junior Open Badminton Tournament
The 2nd DAIHATSU Kurume Junior Open Badminton Tournament Report.
Tournament Overview/Schedule
The 20th Daihatsu ABC Badminton National Primary School Tournament
The 20th Daihatsu ABC Badminton National Primary School Tournament Report
Profile here! Profile here!